Fixtures

FT Poland III Liga

OKS Swit Skolwin

2022/09/30 22:32

60

66

KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

I: -1.25 / 3.0 / -

FT Czech 2. Liga

Dukla Praha

2022/09/30 22:31

50

84

Vysocina Jihlava

I: -0.5 / 2.5 / 11

FT Mexico U20 League

Puebla U20

2022/09/30 22:03

11

75

Club America U20

I: +0.5 / 2.75 / -

FT Romania Liga III

CS Soimii Lipova

2022/09/30 22:02

01

73

Crisul Chisineu Cris

I: -1.0 / 2.75 / -

FT Argentina Reserve League

Sarmiento Reserves

2022/09/30 22:02

20

55

Central Cordoba SdE Reserves

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / 10

FT Ukraine Vyscha Liga

FC Metalist 1925

2022/09/30 22:02

20

312

Kolos Kovalivka

I: +0.25 / 2.0 / 9

FT Romania Liga III

FCSB II

2022/09/30 22:02

02

56

CS Tunari

I: +0.75 / 3.5 / -

FT Argentina Reserve League

Lanus Reserves

2022/09/30 22:02

32

71

CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

I: -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5

FT Argentina Reserve League

Godoy Cruz Reserves

2022/09/30 22:02

30

47

Banfield Reserves

I: +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5

FT Romania Liga III

CS U Craiova II

2022/09/30 22:01

02

22

CSO Petrolul Potcoava

I: -1.25 / 2.75 / -

FT Romania Liga III

Aerostar Bacau

2022/09/30 22:01

41

42

Unirea Branistea

I: -1.0 / 2.5 / -

FT Lithuania 1 Lyga

Marijampole City

2022/09/30 22:01

20

39

FK Zalgiris Vilnius II

I: -0.75 / 3.25 / -

FT Romania Liga III

Avantul Reghin

2022/09/30 22:00

00

65

CS Metalurgistul Cugir

I: +0.25 / 2.75 / -

FT Romania Liga III

CS Lotus Baile Felix

2022/09/30 22:00

11

32

CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei

I: -1.75 / 3.0 / -

FT Romania Liga III

CS Phoenix Buzias

2022/09/30 22:00

21

65

CS Avantul Periam

I: -0.5 / 2.75 / -

FT Slovakia 3. Liga

FK Poprad

2022/09/30 22:00

01

52

SK Novohrad Lucenec

I: -0.75 / 2.5 / -

FT Romania Liga III

FC Pucioasa

2022/09/30 22:00

22

54

CSM Flacara Moreni

I: -1.25 / 2.75 / -

FT Romania Liga III

FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II

2022/09/30 22:00

02

18

CS Dante Botosani

I: +0.25 / 2.5 / -

FT Latvia Virsliga

SK Super Nova

2022/09/30 22:00

14

112

FC Caramba/Dinamo Riga

I: +2.5 / 3.5 / -

FT Bulgaria First League

Cherno More Varna

2022/09/30 22:00

21

72

Botev Vratsa

I: -1.25 / 2.5 / -

FT Romania Liga III

Real Bradu

2022/09/30 21:59

32

65

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

I: +0.75 / 3.0 / -

FT Romania Liga III

Universitatea Alba Iulia

2022/09/30 21:59

11

67

Unirea Alba Iulia

I: -0.75 / 3.0 / -

FT Kazakhstan Division 1

Kaisar Kyzylorda

2022/09/30 21:59

21

51

FK Kairat Almaty II

I: -1.0 / 3.0 / -

FT Lithuania 1 Lyga

Nevezis

2022/09/30 21:32

10

32

Banga Gargzdai II

I: -1.25 / 3.5 / -

FT Uzbekistan PFL

Sogdiana Jizzakh

2022/09/30 21:32

02

103

AGMK

I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -

FT Croatia 1.NL

Orijent

2022/09/30 21:30

10

30

Kustosija

I: -0.25 / 2.5 / 10

FT Croatia 2.NL

NK Zrinski Jurjevac

2022/09/30 21:30

23

83

Hrvace

I: -0.75 / 2.75 / 10

FT Indonesia Super Liga

Bali United

2022/09/30 21:30

12

111

Persikabo 1973

I: -1.5 / 3.0 / 10

FT Oman 1st Division

Salalah SC

2022/09/30 21:29

10

61

Al Shabab Seeb

I: +0.5 / 2.5 / -

FT Croatia 2.NL

NK Medimurje Cakovec

2022/09/30 21:29

03

75

NK Osijek II

I: +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5

FT UAE Division 1

City FC

2022/09/30 21:20

05

82

Dibba Al Hisn

I: +1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5

FT UAE Division 1

Hatta Dubai

2022/09/30 21:15

43

100

Gulf Heroes FC

I: -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5

FT Oman 1st Division

Muscat

2022/09/30 21:10

40

43

Al Mudhaibi

I: -1.25 / 3.0 / -

FT Palestine West Bank League

Shabab Al Am'ari

2022/09/30 21:06

01

68

Al Bireh Foundation

I: +0.25 / 2.75 / 9

FT Syria Division 1

Hutteen

2022/09/30 21:04

02

32

Al Wathba SC

I: +0.75 / 2.25 / -

FT Ethiopia Premier League

Bahir Dar Kenema FC

2022/09/30 21:03

21

65

Ethio Electric FC

I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -

FT Argentina Reserve League

Velez Sarsfield Reserves

2022/09/30 21:02

21

32

Boca Juniors Reserves

I: 0.0 / 2.5 / 10

FT Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League

Yadah FC

2022/09/30 21:01

01

83

Tenax FC

I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -

FT Bulgaria B PFG

Yantra Gabrovo

2022/09/30 21:01

01

81

Krumovgrad

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -

FT Israel Leumit Liga

Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon

2022/09/30 21:01

12

43

Hapoel Acre

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / 9

FT Israel Leumit Liga

Hapoel Afula

2022/09/30 21:01

21

44

Maccabi Petach Tikva

I: +0.75 / 2.25 / 9

FT Bulgaria B PFG

Spartak Pleven

2022/09/30 21:01

11

67

Belasitza Petrich

I: -0.5 / 2.5 / -

FT Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga

Velez Mostar

2022/09/30 21:01

11

65

NK Posusje

I: -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5

FT Syria Division 1

Al Karamah

2022/09/30 21:00

02

81

Al Futowa

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -

FT Bulgaria B PFG

Dunav Ruse

2022/09/30 21:00

41

122

FK Vitosha

I: -1.0 / 2.5 / -

FT Israel Leumit Liga

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

2022/09/30 21:00

20

32

AS Ashdod

I: -0.5 / 2.25 / -

FT Malaysia Super League

Selangor II

2022/09/30 21:00

01

42

Johor Darul Takzim II

I: +0.75 / 2.5 / -

FT Uganda Premier League

Vipers SC

2022/09/30 21:00

00

80

Bright Stars

I: -1.5 / 2.5 / -

FT Syria Division 1

Jableh SC

2022/09/30 21:00

20

72

Al-Jazeera SC

I: -1.5 / 2.5 / -

FT South Africa National Div 1

JDR Stars

2022/09/30 21:00

02

84

University of Pretoria

I: 0.0 / 2.0 / -