Fixtures

- Japan J-League

Shimizu S-Pulse

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

Vissel Kobe

I: +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5

- Czech Youth League

MFK Karvina U19

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

Meteor Praha VIII U19

I: -0.5 / 3.75 / -

- Israel Liga Alef South

Sport Club Dimona

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

MS Ironi Kuseife

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -

- Israel Liga Bet South

Hapoel Ironi Gedera

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

I: +1.25 / 3.25 / -

- South Korea K3 - league

Daejeon Korail

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

Ulsan Citizen FC

I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -

- England Premier League 2

Fulham U23

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

Newcastle U23

I: -1.5 / 3.5 / -

- England U23 Development League

Swansea U23

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

Peterborough U23

I: -0.25 / 3.25 / -

- Portugal U23 League

Portimonense U23

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

Sporting U23

I: +0.5 / 3.0 / 10

- Russia Youth Championship

Rostov U19

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

UOR-5 U19

I: -4.0 / 5.0 / -

- Russia Youth Championship

Rubin Kazan U19

2021/09/24 18:05

--

--

Konoplev Football Academy U19

I: -1.25 / 3.25 / -

- Israel Liga Alef South

Shimshon Kafr Qasim

2021/09/24 18:15

--

--

Hapoel Azor

I: -0.75 / 2.25 / -

- Australia Brisbane Premier League Women

University of Queensland Women

2021/09/24 18:30

--

--

Kangaroo P Rovers Women

I: -0.5 / 3.25 / 8

- Australia NPL Queensland U23

Eastern Suburbs U23

2021/09/24 18:30

--

--

Capalaba Bulldogs U23

I: -1.0 / 3.5 / 10

- Australia SA Premier League Women

Adelaide City Women

2021/09/24 18:45

--

--

Fulham United Women

I: -2.5 / 4.0 / 7.5

- Thailand Premier League

Muang Thong United

2021/09/24 19:00

--

--

Ratchaburi FC

I: -0.5 / 2.75 / 9

- Israel Liga Alef North

Hapoel Migdal Haemeq

2021/09/24 19:00

--

--

Hapoel Kafr Kanna

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -

- Hungary U19 2nd Division

Pecsi MFC U19

2021/09/24 19:00

--

--

Kecskemeti TE U19

I: 0.0 / 3.25 / -

- Mongolia Premier League

FC Ulaanbaatar

2021/09/24 19:00

--

--

SP Falcons FC

I: +0.75 / 3.25 / 10.5

- South Africa League Women

Croesus Women

2021/09/24 19:00

--

--

Luso Africa Women

I: -3.5 / 4.75 / -

- South Africa League Women

Kempton Park FC Women

2021/09/24 19:00

--

--

Kathorus United Women

I: -1.5 / 3.75 / -

- Russia Youth Championship

Chertanovo U19

2021/09/24 19:00

--

--

Lokomotiv Moscow U19

I: +0.25 / 2.75 / -

- Indonesia Super Liga

Persebaya Surabaya

2021/09/24 19:15

--

--

Bhayangkara FC

I: +0.25 / 2.75 / -

- Israel Liga Bet South

SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim

2021/09/24 19:15

--

--

Hapoel Hod Hasharon

I: +1.25 / 3.0 / -

- Israel Liga Alef South

FC Holon Yermiyahu

2021/09/24 19:30

--

--

Maccabi Ashdod

I: -0.5 / 2.25 / -

- China Division 1

Jiangxi Beidamen

2021/09/24 19:35

--

--

Zhejiang Greentown

I: +1.75 / 2.75 / -

- Israel Liga Alef South

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

2021/09/24 19:45

--

--

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

I: -0.75 / 2.25 / -

- Singapore Premier League

Albirex Niigata Singapore

2021/09/24 19:45

--

--

Tampines Rovers FC

I: - / - / 9

- Israel Liga Alef North

Hapoel Herzliya

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

Hapoel Iksal Imad

I: -0.25 / 2.5 / -

- Israel Liga Alef North

MS Tira

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

Hapoel Kaukab

I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -

- Israel Liga Alef North

SC Haifa Robi Shapira

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

Hapoel Bnei Zilpah

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -

- Israel Liga Alef North

Tzeirey Kafr Kana

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

MS Tzeirey Taibe

I: 0.0 / 2.25 / -

- Israel Liga Alef South

Hapoel Marmorek

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

Maccabi Herzliya

I: -0.5 / 2.25 / -

- Israel Liga Alef South

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

AS Nordia Jerusalem

I: -1.5 / 3.0 / -

- Hungary U19 2nd Division

Paksi U19

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

Budai FC U19

I: -0.5 / 3.25 / -

- Italy Campionato Primavera 2

Ternana U19

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

Reggina U19

I: - / - / -

- Russia Youth Championship

Dinamo Moscow U19

2021/09/24 20:00

--

--

FC Nizhny Novgorod U19

I: - / - / -

- Mozambique Mocambola

Desportivo Maputo

2021/09/24 20:30

--

--

Costa Do Sol

I: - / - / 8

- Israel Liga Alef North

Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye

2021/09/24 20:30

--

--

Hapoel Bnei Fureidis

I: 0.0 / 2.25 / -

- Israel Liga Bet North

Maccabi Ironi Yafia

2021/09/24 20:30

--

--

Ihud Bnei Shefaram

I: +1.25 / 3.0 / -

- Lebanon Division 2

AL Nabi Sheet

2021/09/24 20:30

--

--

Shabab Majdal Anjar

I: -1.0 / 2.5 / -

- Saudi Arabia Youth League

Al Faisaly Harmah U19

2021/09/24 20:45

--

--

Al-Nassr Riyadh U19

I: +1.25 / 3.0 / -

- Israel Youth League

Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19

I: -0.5 / 2.5 / -

- Poland II Liga

Garbarnia Krakow

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

GKS Belchatow

I: - / - / -

- Argentina Reserve League

Estudiantes LP Reserves

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

Platense Reserves

I: - / - / 10

- Argentina Reserve League

Banfield Reserves

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

Atletico Tucuman Reserves

I: - / - / 10

- Argentina Reserve League

San Lorenzo Reserves

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

Defensa y Justicia Reserves

I: - / - / 10.5

- Argentina Reserve League

CA Aldosivi Reserves

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

Gimnasia LP Reserves

I: - / - / 9.5

- Argentina Reserve League

Union Santa Fe Reserves

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

Patronato Parana Reserves

I: - / - / 9.5

- Argentina Reserve League

Newell's Reserves

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

Huracan Reserves

I: - / - / 9.5

- Argentina Reserve League

CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

2021/09/24 21:00

--

--

Rosario Central Reserves

I: - / - / 9.5