Fixtures

FT Montenegro Cup

Buducnost Podgorica

2021/05/06 00:00

30

43

FK Zeta Golubovci

I: -1.0 / 2.5 / -

FT Estonia Meistriliiga

JK Trans Narva

2021/05/06 00:00

21

113

JK Tammeka Tartu

I: -0.25 / 2.75 / -

FT Ukraine Vyscha Liga

Vorskla Poltava

2021/05/06 00:00

11

63

Desna Chernihiv

I: 0.0 / 2.25 / 10

FT Poland III Liga

Sleza Wroclaw

2021/05/06 00:00

51

91

Foto-Higiena Olawa

I: -1.5 / 3.25 / -

FT Poland II Liga

GKS Katowice

2021/05/06 00:00

10

45

Olimpia Elblag

I: -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5

FT Croatia 1.HNL

Hajduk Split

2021/05/06 00:00

11

83

Dinamo Zagreb

I: +0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5

FT Romania Liga I

Sepsi

2021/05/06 00:00

20

74

CS U Craiova

I: 0.0 / 2.0 / 9

FT Poland III Liga

LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

2021/05/06 00:01

11

47

Stal Brzeg

I: -0.25 / 3.25 / -

FT Ukraine Vyscha Liga

PFC Oleksandria

2021/05/06 00:01

02

35

Kolos Kovalivka

I: +1.0 / 2.5 / 10.5

FT Poland III Liga

Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

2021/05/06 00:01

11

126

Lechia Zielona Góra

I: 0.0 / 2.75 / -

FT Ukraine Vyscha Liga

Dnipro-1

2021/05/06 00:01

01

63

Zorya

I: +0.25 / 2.75 / 10

FT Poland III Liga

Piast Zmigrod

2021/05/06 00:03

02

48

Zaglebie Lubin II

I: +0.25 / 3.25 / -

FT Spain Primera Nacional Women

CD Universitario Women

2021/05/06 00:05

22

75

Atletico Union Guimar Women

I: +0.5 / 3.25 / -

FT Serbia Super Liga

Rad Belgrade

2021/05/06 00:05

22

47

Red Star Belgrade

I: +2.0 / 3.25 / 9.5

FT Belarus Cup

Torpedo Zhodino

2021/05/06 00:30

11

83

BATE Borisov

I: +0.25 / 2.75 / -

FT Greece Super League

Panathinaikos

2021/05/06 00:30

22

31

Asteras Tripolis

I: -0.75 / 2.0 / 7.5

FT Estonia Meistriliiga

FC Flora Tallinn

2021/05/06 00:30

21

77

JK Nomme Kalju

I: -0.75 / 2.75 / -

FT Cyprus Division 1

AEL Limassol

2021/05/06 00:30

12

09

Anorthosis Famagusta

I: +0.25 / 2.75 / -

FT England Super League Women

Tottenham Women

2021/05/06 00:31

02

36

Chelsea Women

I: +2.75 / 3.75 / 10

FT Germany Bundesliga II Women

Borussia M'gladbach Women

2021/05/06 00:32

40

30

SV Berghofen Women

I: -0.75 / 3.25 / 8

FT Germany Regionalliga West

SC Preussen Munster

2021/05/06 00:33

40

92

SV Lippstadt 08

I: -1.25 / 2.75 / -

FT Gambia Division 2

Samger FC

2021/05/06 00:34

21

46

Latrikunda Utd

I: -0.5 / 2.75 / -

FT Womens Friendly

Stabaek Women

2021/05/06 00:35

51

50

Grei Kvinner Women

I: -3.5 / 4.5 / -

FT Spain Primera Nacional Women

Olimpico de Leon Women

2021/05/06 00:35

62

52

CD Zamora Amigos del Duero Women

I: -2.0 / 3.25 / -

FT Denmark Division 1

Hvidovre IF

2021/05/06 00:45

02

34

Kolding IF

I: -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5

FT Bulgaria First League

Tsarsko Selo 2015

2021/05/06 00:45

02

54

Levski Sofia

I: 0.0 / 2.25 / -

FT Spain Tercera Group 8

La Granja

2021/05/06 00:47

20

11

UD Santa Marta

I: -0.25 / 1.75 / -

FT Gibraltar National League

Mons Calpe SC

2021/05/06 00:47

10

40

Lions Gibraltar

I: -2.25 / 3.25 / -

FT Mali Premiere Division

Stade Malien de Bamako

2021/05/06 00:58

11

44

CS Duguwolofila

I: -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5

FT Switzerland Cup Women

Basel Women

2021/05/06 00:58

01

54

Lucerne Women

I: -0.75 / 3.25 / -

FT Denmark Series Group 4

Aarhus Fremad 2

2021/05/06 00:58

00

29

Silkeborg KFUM

I: +0.5 / 3.0 / -

FT Denmark Series Group 3

Kolding B

2021/05/06 00:58

10

56

Horsens fS

I: 0.0 / 3.0 / 9

FT Mali Premiere Division

Club Olympique de Bamako

2021/05/06 00:58

10

124

AS Bakaridjan

I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -

FT Denmark Series Group 4

Tjørring

2021/05/06 00:58

16

53

Kjellerup IF

I: +0.75 / 3.25 / -

FT Denmark Series Group 4

Nørresundby

2021/05/06 00:59

12

115

Vejgaard B

I: +0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5

FT Denmark Series Group 3

B 1913

2021/05/06 00:59

00

46

Hedensted IF

I: +0.5 / 2.75 / -

FT Germany 3.Liga

Zwickau

2021/05/06 00:59

00

46

Meppen

I: -0.25 / 2.5 / 10

FT Spain Tercera Group 2

Urraca CF

2021/05/06 00:59

11

05

Caudal

I: +0.25 / 2.0 / -

FT Denmark Series Group 3

Viby

2021/05/06 00:59

23

63

Marienlyst

I: +0.5 / 3.0 / -

FT Denmark Series Group 1

Union

2021/05/06 00:59

10

36

Fremad Valby

I: -0.25 / 3.5 / 9.5

FT Poland Ekstraklasa

Stal Mielec

2021/05/06 01:00

01

25

Rakow Czestochowa

I: +0.25 / 2.5 / 10

FT Germany 3.Liga

KFC Uerdingen 05

2021/05/06 01:00

11

34

FC Viktoria Köln

I: 0.0 / 2.5 / 8.5

FT Serbia Prva Liga

FK Kolubara

2021/05/06 01:00

31

56

FK Radnicki 1923

I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -

FT Spain Tercera Group 2

EI San Martin

2021/05/06 01:00

11

34

Real Avila

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -

FT Germany 3.Liga

Saarbrucken

2021/05/06 01:00

03

33

Magdeburg

I: -0.25 / 2.5 / 9

FT Spain Copa De La Reina

Sevilla Women

2021/05/06 01:00

14

44

Barcelona Women

I: +4.0 / 4.5 / 10.5

FT Poland I Liga

Termalica BB Nieciecza

2021/05/06 01:00

62

45

Korona Kielce

I: -1.0 / 2.0 / 9.5

FT Nicaragua Segunda Division

San Judas

2021/05/06 01:00

00

42

FC Gutierrez

I: +0.75 / 3.0 / -

FT Germany 3.Liga

Unterhaching

2021/05/06 01:01

02

46

Waldhof Mannheim

I: +0.25 / 2.5 / 10

FT Spain Tercera Group 17

AD Almudevar

2021/05/06 01:01

12

53

Fraga

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -