Bolivar
2021/04/09 08:30
21
71
Junior
I: -0.75 / 2.25 / 10
FBC Melgar
2021/04/09 08:30
32
54
Carlos Mannucci
I: -0.5 / 2.5 / 9
Deportivo Pasto
2021/04/09 08:30
02
73
La Equidad
I: 0.0 / 1.75 / 9
Palestino
2021/04/09 08:30
21
33
Cobresal
I: -0.75 / 2.75 / 9
Vila Nova
2021/04/09 08:31
11
23
EC Juventude
I: 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5
Sportivo Norte
2021/04/09 08:34
21
101
Union Sunchales
I: -0.25 / 2.5 / -
Atletico Pantoja
2021/04/09 10:05
03
69
Monterrey
I: +2.25 / 3.0 / 9.5
Christchurch United
2021/04/09 15:30
41
67
Ferrymead Bays
I: -0.75 / 3.25 / 10
FK Taraz
2021/04/09 16:00
40
41
Shakhter Karagandy
I: 0.0 / 2.0 / -
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2021/04/09 16:01
31
94
Ahi Bir AL Maksur
I: +0.5 / 3.25 / -
Oakleigh Cannons U21
2021/04/09 16:18
31
32
Melbourne Knights U21
I: -0.25 / 3.0 / 8.5
PVF U19
2021/04/09 16:30
30
101
Binh Dinh U19
I: -1.75 / 2.75 / -
Adelaide University Women
2021/04/09 16:45
31
43
Adelaide City Women
I: +0.5 / 3.5 / 7.5
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2021/04/09 17:00
40
00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
I: -1.0 / 3.0 / -
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
2021/04/09 17:01
10
92
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
I: +0.5 / 2.5 / -
Phu Dong FC
2021/04/09 17:01
10
15
Quang Nam
I: +0.5 / 2.0 / 9
Ural II
2021/04/09 17:03
21
36
Kamaz Nab Chelny
I: +1.5 / 3.0 / -
Macarthur FC
2021/04/09 17:03
12
75
Brisbane Roar
I: -0.25 / 2.5 / 11
Palm Beach
2021/04/09 17:05
20
60
Robina City
I: -4.5 / 6.0 / 10
Manly Utd
2021/04/09 17:07
02
13
Sydney Olympic
I: 0.0 / 2.75 / 10
Samford Rangers
2021/04/09 17:16
15
63
Taringa Rovers
I: +1.75 / 4.0 / -
Bnei Eilat
2021/04/09 17:30
42
83
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
I: -2.75 / 3.5 / -
FK Vozdovac U19
2021/04/09 17:30
50
100
FK Trayal Krusevac U19
I: -2.25 / 3.5 / -
Lions FC
2021/04/09 17:33
51
122
Redlands United
I: -2.5 / 4.25 / 10.5
Eastern Suburbs
2021/04/09 17:33
32
37
Brisbane Olympic FC
I: +1.25 / 3.75 / 10
Warners Bay FC Women
2021/04/09 17:56
81
72
New Lambton FC Women
I: -1.75 / 4.5 / -
Sports Club Beer Sheva
2021/04/09 17:59
15
21
MS Jerusalem
I: +2.0 / 3.5 / -
Akzhayik Uralsk
2021/04/09 18:00
01
64
FK Kyzylzhar
I: +0.25 / 2.0 / -
FC Noah
2021/04/09 18:01
10
62
Pyunik Yerevan
I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -
Green Gully
2021/04/09 18:01
01
94
South Melbourne
I: 0.0 / 2.5 / 10
Nosta Novotroitsk
2021/04/09 18:02
20
68
Krylia Sovetov II
I: -1.0 / 3.0 / -
Preston Lions
2021/04/09 18:04
10
56
Melborune Victory NPL
I: -1.75 / 4.0 / -
FK Karpaty Halych
2021/04/09 18:05
10
64
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
I: 0.0 / 2.5 / -
Hapoel Herzliya
2021/04/09 18:28
12
63
Maccabi Tamra
I: +0.25 / 2.25 / -
Springvale White Eagles
2021/04/09 18:28
41
39
Nunawading
I: +1.5 / 3.25 / -
Maccabi Shaaraim
2021/04/09 18:29
21
38
Hapoel Marmorek
I: +0.5 / 2.25 / -
Sport Club Dimona
2021/04/09 18:30
20
111
Maccabi Herzliya
I: +0.25 / 2.0 / -
Hapoel Ashkelon
2021/04/09 18:30
04
27
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
I: +0.75 / 2.5 / -
AS Ashdod
2021/04/09 18:32
00
72
Maccabi Yavne
I: -1.0 / 2.5 / -
Logan Metro
2021/04/09 18:32
32
50
Slacks Creek
I: -0.75 / 2.5 / -
AS Nordia Jerusalem
2021/04/09 18:33
14
33
Maccabi Ashdod
I: 0.0 / 2.25 / -
Oakleigh Cannons
2021/04/09 18:34
22
57
Melbourne Knights
I: -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5
Annerley
2021/04/09 18:44
54
47
AC Carina
I: -0.25 / 2.75 / -
Moreton Bay United Women
2021/04/09 18:46
32
46
Eastern Suburbs NPL Women
I: +0.5 / 5.0 / 10.5
Adelaide University Reserves Women
2021/04/09 18:46
60
61
Adelaide City Reserves Women
I: -0.5 / 3.75 / -
Campbelltown City
2021/04/09 18:46
12
42
Adelaide City
I: -0.5 / 3.0 / 9
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
2021/04/09 18:47
12
72
MS Ironi Kuseife
I: 0.0 / 2.5 / -
Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
2021/04/09 18:58
12
53
Rubikon
I: -0.75 / 2.75 / -
Ha Noi FC U19
2021/04/09 18:58
35
57
Song Lam Nghe An U19
I: -0.25 / 2.5 / 7.5
Biashara United Mara
2021/04/09 19:01
11
62
Polisi Tanzania FC
I: -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5