Fixtures

FT Spain Segunda B Group 2

Athletic Bilbao B

2021/04/08 00:00

21

64

CD Calahorra

I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -

FT Russia Division 1

Chertanovo

2021/04/08 00:00

12

28

Baltika Kaliningrad

I: +1.25 / 2.25 / 9

FT Spain Segunda B Group 2

Barakaldo

2021/04/08 00:00

12

93

Ejea

I: 0.0 / 2.0 / -

FT Hungary NB II

FC Ajka

2021/04/08 00:00

22

56

Szeged-Csanad Grosics

I: -0.5 / 2.5 / 10

FT Spain Segunda B Group 2

Real Unión

2021/04/08 00:00

10

75

SD Tarazona

I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -

FT Turkey Super Lig

Antalyaspor

2021/04/08 00:00

24

11

Sivasspor

I: 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5

FT Croatia 1.HNL

Hajduk Split

2021/04/08 00:00

22

73

Slaven Belupo

I: -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5

FT Spain Segunda B Group 2

Portugalete

2021/04/08 00:00

00

45

Haro Deportivo

I: -0.5 / 1.75 / -

FT Russia Division 1

FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod

2021/04/08 00:00

10

113

Veles

I: -1.0 / 2.25 / 9.5

FT Hungary NB II

Gyor Eto FC

2021/04/08 00:01

30

26

Haladas

I: 0.0 / 2.0 / 10

FT Russia Cup

Terek Grozny

2021/04/08 00:01

10

52

FC Ufa

I: -0.75 / 2.0 / 9

FT Ethiopia Premier League

Ethiopia Bunna

2021/04/08 00:02

01

14

Awassa Kenema

I: -0.75 / 2.5 / -

FT Serbia Super Liga

Red Star Belgrade

2021/04/08 00:04

10

49

Partizan Belgrade

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / 9

FT Gambia Division 2

SK East BI

2021/04/08 00:06

01

46

Kiang West FC

I: 0.0 / 2.5 / -

FT Gambia Division 2

PSV Wellingara

2021/04/08 00:08

23

47

Samger FC

I: 0.0 / 2.75 / -

FT Gambia Division 2

Young Africans FC

2021/04/08 00:09

21

210

Steve Biko FC

I: +0.5 / 2.25 / -

FT Saudi Arabia Division 1

Al Jabalain

2021/04/08 00:10

31

63

Al Adalh

I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -

FT Hungary NB II

Pecsi MFC

2021/04/08 00:13

21

55

Szolnoki Mav FC

I: -0.75 / 2.0 / 10

FT Morocco GNF 1

Raja Casablanca

2021/04/08 00:19

01

44

HUSA Agadir

I: -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5

FT German Cup

Jahn Regensburg

2021/04/08 00:30

01

310

Werder Bremen

I: +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5

FT Estonia Meistriliiga

JK Trans Narva

2021/04/08 00:30

00

64

Tallinna JK Legion

I: +0.5 / 2.5 / -

FT Bulgaria Cup

CSKA Sofia

2021/04/08 00:30

11

30

Ludogorets Razgrad

I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -

FT Mali Premiere Division

Yeelen

2021/04/08 00:30

21

75

Club Olympique de Bamako

I: 0.0 / 1.75 / -

FT Spain Segunda B Group 2

Real Sociedad B

2021/04/08 00:31

30

01

SD Logrones

I: -0.75 / 2.25 / -

FT Germany Regionalliga West

SV Rodinghausen

2021/04/08 00:32

11

27

Rot-Weiss Essen

I: +1.0 / 2.5 / 9.5

FT France Cup

Chateaubriant

2021/04/08 00:44

01

36

Montpellier

I: +1.5 / 2.75 / 9

FT France Cup

Canet Roussillon

2021/04/08 00:45

10

58

Boulogne

I: +0.5 / 2.0 / 9

FT France Cup

Saumur Olympique

2021/04/08 00:45

12

64

Toulouse

I: +1.25 / 2.75 / 9

FT Italy Serie A

Juventus

2021/04/08 00:46

21

26

Napoli

I: -0.5 / 2.5 / 10

FT Italy Serie A

Inter Milan

2021/04/08 00:46

21

18

Sassuolo

I: -1.5 / 3.25 / 10

FT Denmark 2. Division Group 2

AB

2021/04/08 00:59

01

34

Hillerød

I: -0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5

FT Spain Segunda B Group 2

Amorebieta

2021/04/08 00:59

30

64

Tudelano

I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -

FT Spain Segunda B Group 2

Arenas Club de Getxo

2021/04/08 00:59

13

60

Osasuna B

I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -

FT Egypt Division 1

Wadi Degla

2021/04/08 01:00

42

62

National Bank of Egypt

I: 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5

FT Belgium First Division A

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

2021/04/08 01:00

21

39

Charleroi

I: +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5

FT Greece Cup

AEK Athens

2021/04/08 01:00

01

52

PAOK Salonika

I: +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5

FT Lithuania A Lyga

VMFD Zalgiris

2021/04/08 01:01

20

141

Banga Gargzdai

I: -1.5 / 2.75 / -

FT Mexico U20 League

Pachuca U20

2021/04/08 01:01

00

105

Cruz Azul U20

I: -1.0 / 2.5 / 9

FT Germany Regionalliga West

Schalke II

2021/04/08 01:06

21

28

SC Wiedenbruck

I: 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5

FT Lithuania II Lyga

BFA Vilnius II

2021/04/08 01:16

22

115

FK Kauno Zalgiris III

I: +1.5 / 4.0 / -

FT Germany Regionalliga West

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

2021/04/08 01:29

11

75

SV Lippstadt 08

I: -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5

FT Qatar Stars League

Al-Arabi Doha

2021/04/08 01:30

12

35

Al-Kharitiyath SC

I: -1.5 / 2.75 / 9

FT Germany Regionalliga West

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

2021/04/08 01:33

21

65

Bonner SC

I: -0.25 / 2.5 / -

FT AFC Champions League

Al Wahda Mecca

2021/04/08 01:45

11

53

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

I: +0.5 / 2.25 / -

FT Campeonato Mineiro

Athletic Club MG

2021/04/08 02:00

01

23

URT MG

I: -0.5 / 1.75 / 9.5

FT Uruguay Grand Final

Rentistas

2021/04/08 02:01

01

37

Nacional De Football

I: +0.75 / 2.5 / 10.5

FT Spain Tercera Group 12

UD San Fernando

2021/04/08 02:02

21

74

Las Palmas C

I: -0.75 / 2.25 / -

FT El Salvador Reserves League

CD Sonsonate Reserves

2021/04/08 02:02

00

99

AD Isidro Metapan Reserves

I: +1.25 / 3.5 / 9

FT Brazil Pernambucano Women

Sport Recife Women

2021/04/08 02:03

11

22

Nautico Capibaribe Women

I: 0.0 / 3.0 / -

FT Guatemala Liga Nacional

Malacateco

2021/04/08 02:03

00

51

Xelaju

I: -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5