Home > Leagues > Czech 3. Ligy
< Click on the match for analysis and predictions >
Not started
FC Pisek
2024/05/04 00:00
--
--
Jiskra Domazlice
I: - / - / -
Motorlet Praha
2024/05/04 16:15
--
--
Sokol Hostoun
I: - / - / -
Slovan Rosice
2024/05/04 16:15
--
--
MFK Karvina B
I: -
TJ Tatran Bohunice
2024/05/04 16:15
--
--
Trinec
I: -
FK Prepere
2024/05/04 16:30
--
--
FK Usti nad Labem
I: - / - / -
FK Blansko
2024/05/04 16:30
--
--
CSK Uhersky Brod
I: -
TJ Prestice
2024/05/04 20:30
--
--
Povltavska FA
I: - / - / -
TJ Start Brno
2024/05/04 22:30
--
--
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
I: -
Slovan Velvary
2024/05/04 23:00
--
--
Pardubice B
I: - / - / -
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
2024/05/04 23:00
--
--
Banik Most-Sous
I: - / - / -
Karlovy Vary
2024/05/05 00:00
--
--
Kraluv Dvur
I: - / - / -
SK Hranice
2024/05/05 01:00
--
--
Banik Ostrava B
I: -
Results
Hlucin
2024/05/02 00:03
33
52
FC Zlinsko
I: -0.5 / 3.0 / -
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
2024/05/01 23:02
21
47
Trinec
I: +1.5 / 3.5 / -
SK Unicov
2024/05/01 23:00
12
82
FK Blansko
I: -1.5 / 3.5 / -
FC Zlin B
2024/05/01 22:32
21
52
TJ Start Brno
I: -0.75 / 2.75 / -
Slovacko B
2024/05/01 22:31
20
56
SK Hranice
I: -1.75 / 3.0 / -
FK Hodonin
2024/05/01 22:31
20
53
CSK Uhersky Brod
I: -1.0 / 3.0 / -
Slovan Rosice
2024/05/01 22:30
22
92
TJ Tatran Bohunice
I: -1.75 / 3.0 / -
Frydek Mistek
2024/05/01 22:30
01
64
Banik Ostrava B
I: +0.75 / 2.5 / -
MFK Karvina B
2024/05/01 16:19
51
47
SC Znojmo
I: 0.0 / 2.75 / -
SK Sokol Zapy
2024/04/28 23:02
50
43
FK Prepere
I: -1.5 / 3.5 / -
- Previous
- Next
Group A
POS | TEAM | PL | W/D/L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 21 | 18/0/3 | 57 |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 20 | 15/0/5 | 49 |
3 | Sokol Hostoun | 22 | 13/0/9 | 41 |
4 | Ceske Budejovice B | 20 | 12/0/8 | 40 |
5 | Viktoria Plzen B | 16 | 10/0/6 | 38 |
6 | Stechovice | 20 | 11/0/9 | 37 |
7 | FC Silon Taborkso II | 15 | 8/0/7 | 33 |
8 | Dukla Praha B | 13 | 7/0/6 | 32 |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 21 | 9/0/12 | 30 |
10 | TJ Prestice | 17 | 7/0/10 | 28 |
11 | FC Pisek | 21 | 8/0/13 | 27 |
12 | Bohemians 1905 B | 16 | 6/0/10 | 26 |
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 16 | 6/0/10 | 26 |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 18 | 6/0/12 | 24 |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 19 | 6/0/13 | 23 |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 21 | 6/0/15 | 21 |
Group B
POS | TEAM | PL | W/D/L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 17 | 16/0/1 | 55 |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 18 | 14/0/4 | 48 |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 20 | 14/0/6 | 46 |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 15 | 11/0/4 | 42 |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 17 | 11/0/6 | 40 |
6 | FK Jablonec B | 18 | 9/0/9 | 33 |
7 | FK Kolin | 15 | 8/0/7 | 33 |
8 | Slovan Liberec B | 16 | 8/0/8 | 32 |
9 | FK Chlumec N.C | 18 | 8/0/10 | 30 |
10 | Pardubice B | 16 | 7/0/9 | 29 |
11 | Sokol Zivanice | 19 | 7/0/12 | 26 |
12 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 16 | 6/0/10 | 26 |
13 | Hradec Kralove B | 20 | 7/0/13 | 25 |
14 | Mlada Boleslav II | 20 | 6/0/14 | 22 |
15 | FK Prepere | 19 | 5/0/14 | 20 |
16 | FK Teplice B | 20 | 5/0/15 | 19 |