ES Ben Aknoun U21
2024/05/02 23:59
21
712
JS Kabylie U21
I: -0.5 / 2.25 / -
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2024/05/02 23:46
05
77
Ludogorets Razgrad
I: +1.75 / 3.0 / -
VTJ Rapid Liberec
2024/05/02 23:31
14
57
FC Pencin
I: +3.75 / 5.25 / -
Iraq U23
2024/05/02 23:31
11
44
Indonesia U23
I: -0.25 / 2.5 / 10
MP/SavU
2024/05/02 23:30
02
410
PeKa
I: +0.75 / 3.75 / -
Olympic Niamey
2024/05/02 23:29
00
71
Espoir FC Zinder
I: -0.75 / 2.0 / -
Acassuso Reserves
2024/05/02 23:12
41
113
San Martin Burzaco Reserves
I: -1.5 / 3.0 / 10
CSC Belint
2024/05/02 23:06
03
64
Progresul Gataia
I: +0.25 / 3.25 / -
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
2024/05/02 23:05
20
311
Argentino Merlo Reserves
I: +0.75 / 3.0 / 9
AS Douanes Dakar
2024/05/02 23:04
10
23
Thies FC
I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -
Victoriano Arenas Reserves
2024/05/02 23:03
01
413
Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves
I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -
FK Dziugas Telsiai
2024/05/02 23:02
21
75
FK Dainava Alytus
I: 0.0 / 1.75 / -
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2024/05/02 23:02
00
95
Yantra Gabrovo
I: -0.75 / 2.0 / -
Chernomorets Balchik
2024/05/02 23:01
41
15
Spartak Varna
I: +0.75 / 2.75 / -
Tukums 2000
2024/05/02 23:00
00
26
FK Liepaja
I: +0.5 / 2.5 / -
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
2024/05/02 23:00
10
47
Dire Dawa
I: -0.25 / 2.0 / 8
Al Hazm
2024/05/02 23:00
00
73
Al Akhdoud
I: 0.0 / 3.0 / 10
Al-Jalil
2024/05/02 23:00
04
22
Al-Faisaly Amman
I: +1.75 / 2.75 / 9
FK Transinvest
2024/05/02 22:59
32
54
FK Kauno Zalgiris
I: +1.0 / 2.5 / -
Dreams FC
2024/05/02 22:59
10
63
Soccer Intellectuals FC
I: -1.25 / 2.25 / 8
FK Babrungas
2024/05/02 22:59
22
73
FK Tauras
I: -0.5 / 2.75 / -
Litex Lovech
2024/05/02 22:59
21
55
Belasitza Petrich
I: -0.25 / 2.0 / -
Montana 1921
2024/05/02 22:59
50
75
Maritsa Plovdiv
I: -1.0 / 2.5 / -
Strumska slava
2024/05/02 22:59
20
56
Dunav Rousse
I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -
Stade d'Abidjan
2024/05/02 22:58
00
34
ASI Abengourou
I: -0.75 / 2.25 / -
Partizan Belgrade
2024/05/02 22:55
23
86
Vojvodina
I: -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5
Naft Mased Soleiman
2024/05/02 22:48
00
51
Pars Jonoubi Jam
I: -1.5 / 2.25 / -
Al Salmiyah SC
2024/05/02 22:45
20
36
Al Fahaheel SC
I: -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5
Mes Kerman
2024/05/02 22:22
10
72
Shahin Bandar Ameri
I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -
Northern Dynamo FC
2024/05/02 22:04
11
98
PTL Bazar Brothers FC
I: +0.25 / 3.25 / -
NK Osijek U19
2024/05/02 22:03
61
65
NK Rudes U19
I: -1.0 / 3.25 / 9
FK Radnicki 1923
2024/05/02 22:01
32
41
Mladost Lucani
I: -1.0 / 3.0 / 8.5
Pogon Szczecin
2024/05/02 22:01
11
711
Wisla Krakow
I: -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5
Olympique Medea
2024/05/02 22:00
40
53
GC Mascara
I: +0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5
Damash Gilan
2024/05/02 21:47
10
82
Shahr Raz Shiraz
I: -0.5 / 2.0 / -
Saipa Karadj
2024/05/02 21:33
12
62
Chadormalu SC
I: +0.25 / 1.75 / -
FC Darya Babol
2024/05/02 21:30
11
17
Mes Shahr-e Babak
I: -0.25 / 1.75 / -
Wakiso Giants FC
2024/05/02 21:03
30
116
Gaddafi FC
I: -0.5 / 2.25 / -
Silivrispor
2024/05/02 21:01
00
62
Kutahyaspor
I: -0.5 / 2.25 / 9
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2024/05/02 21:00
11
50
Edirnespor
I: -0.5 / 2.25 / 8
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2024/05/02 21:00
10
33
Alanya Kestelspor
I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -
Turgutluspor
2024/05/02 20:59
14
38
Efeler 09
I: 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5
Deportivo Moron Reserves
2024/05/02 20:58
20
26
Temperley Reserves
I: -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5
Sacachispas Reserves
2024/05/02 20:33
13
32
CA Colegiales Reserves
I: -0.25 / 2.25 / -
Johor Darul Takzim III FC U20
2024/05/02 20:30
30
90
Melaka United FC U20
I: -1.75 / 2.75 / -
Deportivo Muniz Reserves
2024/05/02 20:20
22
86
CA Lugano Reserves
I: -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5
Istanbul Basaksehir U19
2024/05/02 20:09
10
32
Samsunspor U19
I: -0.25 / 2.75 / 9
Adama City
2024/05/02 20:07
10
53
Shashemene Kenema FC
I: -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5
FC Van
2024/05/02 20:00
05
24
Ararat Armenia
I: +1.25 / 3.0 / 8.5
FC West Armenia
2024/05/02 20:00
14
411
Pyunik Yerevan
I: +2.0 / 3.25 / 9.5